Dam RX

1. Jessica Jonsson Crossfit Övik
2. Gabriella Holmstén Crossfit Övik
3. Madelene Siikavuopio Kiruna CrossFit
4. Emilia Rönnberg Crossfit Astrum
5. Matilda Siikavuopio Kiruna CrossFit
6. Melissa Jamalde Boxen Umeå
7. Anna Johansson CrossFit Holistic
8. Elin Rova CrossFit Holistic
9. Cristin rantatalo Kiruna Crossfit
10. Elin Strömblad Crossfit Boden
11. Katrine boman Crossfit Holistic
12. Malin Lundström Step In
13. Emelie Ullberg Crossfit Piteå
14. Maria Hoch Skellefteå Crossfit
15. Evelina Markström Kiruna Crossfit
16. Maria Lövgren CrossFit Holistic

Herr RX

1. Oscar Lundberg Crossfit Astrum
2. Fredrik Persson CrossFit Piteå
3. Sebastian Olofsson Crossfit Astrum
4. Jens Göransson Crossfit Övik
5. Björn Leonhed Crossfit Övik
6. Tommy Nilsson CrossFit Astrum
7. David Larsson CrossFit Boden
8. Dennis Björnström Kiruna CrossFit
9. Mathias Danell Kiruna CrossFit
10. Viktor Hägg Crossfit Östersund
11. Hampus Andersson Crossfit Holistic
12. Jimmy Berggren CrossFit Piteå
13. Marcus Eriksson CrossFit Holistic
14. Philip Sjölund Crossfit Övik
15. Sebastian Larsson Skellefteå Crossfit
16. Robin Gustafsson Vikner Crossfit Övik
17. Kim Lilja Crossfit Holistic
 

Master dam 35-39

Master herr 35-39

Master dam +40

Master herr +40

1. Gary Rae Skellefteå CrossFit
2. Janne Vikberg Crossfit Piteå
3. Leif Lundmark Step In
4. Anders Lundström Crossfit Astrum
5. Mikael Olausson Crossfit Holistic

Nybörjare dam

1. Anna Norén Skellefteå CrossFit
2. Jennifer Malm Skellefteå CrossFit
3. Dandelion Sundberg CrossFit Piteå
4. Frida Vinsa CrossFit Boden
5. Amanda Lindblom Skellefteå Crossfit
6. Jennifer Andersson Skellefteå Crossfit
7. Rebecca Rapp
8. Cecilia Berlin Crossfit Piteå
9. Maria Jonsson Skellefteå Crossfit
10. Rebecca Sandberg Crossfit Piteå
11. Cathrine Ljung Kaukonen Crossfit Boden
12. Karin Eriksson Crossfit Boden
13. Patricia Borgström CrossFit Boden
14. Anna Nordström CrossFit Boden
15. Julia Burman Crossfit Piteå

Nybörjare herr

1. Joel Hedberg Skellefteå CrossFit
2. Jonas Nilsson CrossFit Astrum
3. Henrik Sennström Boxen Umeå
4. Kalle Kivi CrossFit Boden
5. Kristian Gadeberg CrossFit Boden
6. Kewin Bergström CrossFit Boden
7. Oskar Nilsson Kiruna CrossFit
8. Daniel Fredriksson CrossFit Boden
9. Peter Johansson Peters Fysio
10. Erik Nilsson Koler IF
11. Jakob Eriksson Crossfit Boden
12. Fredrik Strålberg Crossfit Astrum
13. Björn Krekula Kiruna Crossfit
14. Fredrik Fürstenhoff Crossfit Piteå
15. Gustav Lundberg Crossfit Holistic